Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Buch M B Vsch Res Lot
1 Devos Klaas ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/4 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Verstrepen Lander ( 0) Mercatel 4.0/4 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Raes Lander ( 0) Wachtebeke 3.0/4 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Londers Tuur ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/4 9.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0
5 De Ruyck Teo ( 0) Aalter 3.0/4 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Van Outryve Vincent ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/4 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
7 Vandekerckhove Maurice ( 0) KGSRL Gent 2.5/4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Van Meenen Matteo ( 0) Aalter 2.0/4 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Maes Xander ( 0) Wetteren 2.0/4 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Vermeulen Lisa ( 0) Landegem 2.0/4 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
11 De Rijcke Armin ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
12 De Loose Nicholas ( 0) Landegem 2.0/4 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Lipa Klaas ( 0) Beveren 2.0/4 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
14 Winne Daan ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 1.5/4 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Noens Yoran ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 1.5/4 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Duchateau Jasper ( 0) Mercatel 1.5/4 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Ferminus Milo ( 0) Zottegem 1.0/4 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
18 De Wael Kasper ( 0) Staakte 1.0/4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Vandenholen Senne ( 0) Zottegem 1.0/4 6.5 3.5 3.0 0.0 0
20 Haelvoet Mattis ( 0) Landegem 1.0/4 6.5 3.5 1.0 0.0 0
21 Depickere Keylan ( 0) Wachtebeke 1.0/4 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
22 Van Kerrebroeck Jorik ( 0) Landegem 0.0/4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (02-03-2019) |
1 De Rijcke Armin ( 2.0) 1-0 Haelvoet Mattis ( 1.0)
2 Van Kerrebroeck Jorik ( 0.0) 0-1 Depickere Keylan ( 1.0)
3 Devos Klaas ( 4.0) 1-0 De Wael Kasper ( 1.0)
4 Maes Xander ( 2.0) 0-1 Vandekerckhove Maurice( 2.5)
5 Vandenholen Senne ( 1.0) 0-1 Vermeulen Lisa ( 2.0)
6 De Loose Nicholas ( 2.0) 0-1 Raes Lander ( 3.0)
7 Lipa Klaas ( 2.0) 0-1 Van Meenen Matteo ( 2.0)
8 Winne Daan ( 1.5) 0-1 Verstrepen Lander ( 4.0)
9 Ferminus Milo ( 1.0) 0-1 De Ruyck Teo ( 3.0)
10 Van Outryve Vincent ( 3.0) 0-1 Londers Tuur ( 3.0)
11 Duchateau Jasper ( 1.5) 0-1 Noens Yoran ( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (02-03-2019) |
1 Vermeulen Lisa ( 2.0) 1-0 Depickere Keylan ( 1.0)
2 Van Meenen Matteo ( 2.0) 0-1 Devos Klaas ( 4.0)
3 De Ruyck Teo ( 3.0) 1-0 Vandekerckhove Maurice( 2.5)
4 Noens Yoran ( 1.5) 0-1 Raes Lander ( 3.0)
5 Verstrepen Lander ( 4.0) 1-0 De Rijcke Armin ( 2.0)
6 Londers Tuur ( 3.0) 1-0 Van Kerrebroeck Jorik ( 0.0)
7 Haelvoet Mattis ( 1.0) 0-1 Van Outryve Vincent ( 3.0)
8 De Wael Kasper ( 1.0) 0-1 Vandenholen Senne ( 1.0)
9 Lipa Klaas ( 2.0) 0-1 Maes Xander ( 2.0)
10 Ferminus Milo ( 1.0) 1-0 De Loose Nicholas ( 2.0)
11 Duchateau Jasper ( 1.5) ½-½ Winne Daan ( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (02-03-2019) |
1 Raes Lander ( 3.0) 1-0 Vermeulen Lisa ( 2.0)
2 Verstrepen Lander ( 4.0) 1-0 De Ruyck Teo ( 3.0)
3 Devos Klaas ( 4.0) 1-0 Londers Tuur ( 3.0)
4 Maes Xander ( 2.0) 1-0 De Rijcke Armin ( 2.0)
5 Depickere Keylan ( 1.0) 0-1 Van Meenen Matteo ( 2.0)
6 Van Outryve Vincent ( 3.0) 1-0 Ferminus Milo ( 1.0)
7 Vandekerckhove Maurice( 2.5) ½-½ Noens Yoran ( 1.5)
8 Vandenholen Senne ( 1.0) 0-1 Duchateau Jasper ( 1.5)
9 Winne Daan ( 1.5) 1-0 Haelvoet Mattis ( 1.0)
10 Van Kerrebroeck Jorik ( 0.0) 0-1 Lipa Klaas ( 2.0)
11 De Loose Nicholas ( 2.0) 1-0 De Wael Kasper ( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (02-03-2019) |
1 Raes Lander ( 3.0) 0-1 Devos Klaas ( 4.0)
2 Vermeulen Lisa ( 2.0) 0-1 Verstrepen Lander ( 4.0)
3 Londers Tuur ( 3.0) 1-0 Maes Xander ( 2.0)
4 Van Meenen Matteo ( 2.0) 0-1 Van Outryve Vincent ( 3.0)
5 De Ruyck Teo ( 3.0) 1-0 Winne Daan ( 1.5)
6 Vandekerckhove Maurice( 2.5) 1-0 Duchateau Jasper ( 1.5)
7 Noens Yoran ( 1.5) 0-1 De Loose Nicholas ( 2.0)
8 De Rijcke Armin ( 2.0) 1-0 Vandenholen Senne ( 1.0)
9 Depickere Keylan ( 1.0) 0-1 Lipa Klaas ( 2.0)
10 De Wael Kasper ( 1.0) 1-0 Ferminus Milo ( 1.0)
11 Haelvoet Mattis ( 1.0) 1-0 Van Kerrebroeck Jorik ( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|