Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Buch M B Vsch Res Lot
1 Osaer Jarne (1028N) MSV 4.0/4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
2 De Vidts Niels ( 0 ) MSV 3.5/4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Olieslager Max ( 0 ) Wachtebeke 3.0/4 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
4 Bastien Sidan ( 0 ) Aalter 3.0/4 8.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0
5 Pauwels Fons ( 0 ) Dendermonde 3.0/4 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0
6 Haesart Seppe ( 0 ) Landegem 3.0/4 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
7 De Rycke Killian ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 2.5/4 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Alves Renato ( 0 ) Dendermonde 2.5/4 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0
9 Vander Bracht Jorrit ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 2.5/4 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Lerinckx Sander ( 0 ) Dworp 2.0/4 8.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Vandermeersch Victor ( 0 ) KGSRL Gent 2.0/4 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Toro Miguel ( 0 ) Aalter 2.0/4 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Yermzjam Artyom ( 0 ) Wetteren 2.0/4 7.0 3.5 6.0 0.0 0
14 Heeman Lars ( 0 ) Beveren 2.0/4 7.0 3.5 3.0 0.0 0
15 Frere David ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/4 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Claus Noah ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/4 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
17 Vynck Arnon ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 1.0/4 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
18 Beuseling Lander ( 0 ) Mercatel 1.0/4 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0
19 Muys Elitha ( 829N) LSV-Chesspirant 1.0/4 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Ghyselinck Tycho ( 0 ) LSV-Chesspirant 1.0/4 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Derijckere Nathan Dani ( 0 ) Zottegem 1.0/4 6.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0
22 Thao Leuang Van Kieran ( 0 ) Mercatel 1.0/4 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0
23 Tagiyeva Maryam ( 0 ) Aalst 1.0/4 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (02-03-2019) |
1 Osaer Jarne ( 4.0) 1-0 Vynck Arnon ( 1.0)
2 Claus Noah ( 2.0) 0-1 Muys Elitha ( 1.0)
3 Beuseling Lander ( 1.0) 0-1 Vander Bracht Jorrit ( 2.5)
4 Haesart Seppe ( 3.0) 1-0 Ghyselinck Tycho ( 1.0)
5 Pauwels Fons ( 3.0) 1-0 Heeman Lars ( 2.0)
6 Olieslager Max ( 3.0) 1-0 Lerinckx Sander ( 2.0)
7 Toro Miguel ( 2.0) 0-1 Bastien Sidan ( 3.0)
8 De Vidts Niels ( 3.5) ½-½ Alves Renato ( 2.5)
9 De Rycke Killian ( 2.5) 1-0 Frere David ( 2.0)
10 Vandermeersch Victor ( 2.0) 1-0 Tagiyeva Maryam ( 1.0)
11 Thao Leuang Van Kieran( 1.0) 0-1 Yermzjam Artyom ( 2.0)
12 Derijckere Nathan Dani( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (02-03-2019) |
1 Pauwels Fons ( 3.0) 0-1 Osaer Jarne ( 4.0)
2 Muys Elitha ( 1.0) 0-1 Vandermeersch Victor ( 2.0)
3 Yermzjam Artyom ( 2.0) 0-1 Haesart Seppe ( 3.0)
4 Bastien Sidan ( 3.0) 0-1 Olieslager Max ( 3.0)
5 Vander Bracht Jorrit ( 2.5) 1-0 Derijckere Nathan Dani( 1.0)
6 Alves Renato ( 2.5) 0-1 De Rycke Killian ( 2.5)
7 Vynck Arnon ( 1.0) 0-1 De Vidts Niels ( 3.5)
8 Frere David ( 2.0) 0-1 Beuseling Lander ( 1.0)
9 Lerinckx Sander ( 2.0) 1-0 Claus Noah ( 2.0)
10 Heeman Lars ( 2.0) 0-1 Toro Miguel ( 2.0)
11 Tagiyeva Maryam ( 1.0) 0-1 Thao Leuang Van Kieran( 1.0)
12 Ghyselinck Tycho ( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (02-03-2019) |
1 Osaer Jarne ( 4.0) 1-0 Vandermeersch Victor ( 2.0)
2 Haesart Seppe ( 3.0) 0-1 Olieslager Max ( 3.0)
3 De Rycke Killian ( 2.5) ½-½ Vander Bracht Jorrit ( 2.5)
4 De Vidts Niels ( 3.5) 1-0 Muys Elitha ( 1.0)
5 Beuseling Lander ( 1.0) 0-1 Pauwels Fons ( 3.0)
6 Ghyselinck Tycho ( 1.0) 0-1 Lerinckx Sander ( 2.0)
7 Thao Leuang Van Kieran( 1.0) 0-1 Bastien Sidan ( 3.0)
8 Derijckere Nathan Dani( 1.0) 0-1 Yermzjam Artyom ( 2.0)
9 Toro Miguel ( 2.0) 0-1 Alves Renato ( 2.5)
10 Frere David ( 2.0) 1-0 Vynck Arnon ( 1.0)
11 Claus Noah ( 2.0) 1-0 Tagiyeva Maryam ( 1.0)
12 Heeman Lars ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (02-03-2019) |
1 Olieslager Max ( 3.0) 0-1 Osaer Jarne ( 4.0)
2 Vander Bracht Jorrit ( 2.5) 0-1 De Vidts Niels ( 3.5)
3 Bastien Sidan ( 3.0) 1-0 De Rycke Killian ( 2.5)
4 Vandermeersch Victor ( 2.0) 0-1 Haesart Seppe ( 3.0)
5 Lerinckx Sander ( 2.0) 0-1 Pauwels Fons ( 3.0)
6 Yermzjam Artyom ( 2.0) 0-1 Alves Renato ( 2.5)
7 Muys Elitha ( 1.0) 0-1 Frere David ( 2.0)
8 Claus Noah ( 2.0) 1-0 Beuseling Lander ( 1.0)
9 Heeman Lars ( 2.0) 1-0 Derijckere Nathan Dani( 1.0)
10 Ghyselinck Tycho ( 1.0) 0-1 Toro Miguel ( 2.0)
11 Vynck Arnon ( 1.0) 1-0 Thao Leuang Van Kieran( 1.0)
12 Tagiyeva Maryam ( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
|