Eindklassement |
Naam ELO Club Ptn Buch M B Vsch Res Lot
1 Branquinho Bent ( 0) Beveren 4.0/4 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
2 Peeters Paul ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 4.0/4 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
3 Aelbrechts Lasse ( 0) Zottegem 3.0/4 10.0 5.0 9.0 0.0 0
4 Vincent Maurits ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/4 10.0 5.0 8.0 0.0 0
5 Drieghe Mathias ( 0) GBS Lochristi 3.0/4 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
6 Rogge Simon ( 0) Sint-Barbaracollege Gent 3.0/4 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
7 De Ferreira Carvalho M ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 3.0/4 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
8 Cools Daan ( 0) Freinetschool De Sterre-spits Gent 2.5/4 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
9 Declerck Adriaan ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 2.5/4 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
10 Doublet Kyan ( 0) MSV 2.5/4 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
11 Rombout David ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/4 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
12 Keramat Samuel ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/4 10.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0
13 Pisano Elliot ( 0) Freinetschool De Sterre-spits Gent 2.0/4 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0
14 Coolsaet Gerben ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
15 Vandersteene Rune ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 2.0/4 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
16 Vandevoorde Lowie ( 0) MSV 2.0/4 6.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0
17 De Wael Boris ( 0) Staakte 2.0/4 6.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0
18 Van Den Eede Viktor ( 0) KGSRL Gent 2.0/4 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0
19 Fernandez Perez Eduard ( 0) Zottegem 2.0/4 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
20 Van Kerrebroeck Rob ( 0) Landegem 1.5/4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
21 Meert Senne ( 0) LSV-Chesspirant 1.0/4 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
22 De Visscher Raegan ( 0) Wetteren 1.0/4 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
23 De Geest Tienne ( 0) KGSRL Gent 1.0/4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
24 Moh'D Zain ( 0) Landegem 1.0/4 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
25 Dekegel Lexie ( 0) Dworp 1.0/4 6.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0
26 Foulon Océane ( 0) Aalter 1.0/4 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0
27 Miguel Riana ( 0) Dendermonde 0.0/4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
28 Lot Nathan ( 0) Dworp 0.0/4 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
Bovenkant van de pagina
|
Ronde 1 (02-03-2019) |
1 Rombout David ( 2.0) 1-0 De Wael Boris ( 2.0)
2 De Visscher Raegan ( 1.0) 0-1 Declerck Adriaan ( 2.5)
3 Coolsaet Gerben ( 2.0) 1-0 Lot Nathan ( 0.0)
4 Peeters Paul ( 4.0) 1-0 Moh'D Zain ( 1.0)
5 De Geest Tienne ( 1.0) ½-½ Van Kerrebroeck Rob ( 1.5)
6 Miguel Riana ( 0.0) 0-1 De Ferreira Carvalho M( 3.0)
7 Rogge Simon ( 3.0) 0-1 Vincent Maurits ( 3.0)
8 Dekegel Lexie ( 1.0) 0-1 Van Den Eede Viktor ( 2.0)
9 Keramat Samuel ( 2.0) 1-0 Foulon Océane ( 1.0)
10 Vandevoorde Lowie ( 2.0) 0-1 Pisano Elliot ( 2.0)
11 Drieghe Mathias ( 3.0) 1-0 Vandersteene Rune ( 2.0)
12 Meert Senne ( 1.0) 1-0 Fernandez Perez Eduard( 2.0)
13 Aelbrechts Lasse ( 3.0) 1-0 Doublet Kyan ( 2.5)
14 Cools Daan ( 2.5) 0-1 Branquinho Bent ( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 2 (02-03-2019) |
1 De Ferreira Carvalho M( 3.0) 0-1 Keramat Samuel ( 2.0)
2 Pisano Elliot ( 2.0) 0-1 Peeters Paul ( 4.0)
3 Vincent Maurits ( 3.0) 1-0 Meert Senne ( 1.0)
4 Van Den Eede Viktor ( 2.0) 0-1 Rombout David ( 2.0)
5 Declerck Adriaan ( 2.5) 0-1 Aelbrechts Lasse ( 3.0)
6 Branquinho Bent ( 4.0) 1-0 Coolsaet Gerben ( 2.0)
7 Van Kerrebroeck Rob ( 1.5) 0-1 Drieghe Mathias ( 3.0)
8 De Wael Boris ( 2.0) ½-½ De Geest Tienne ( 1.0)
9 Foulon Océane ( 1.0) 0-1 De Visscher Raegan ( 1.0)
10 Lot Nathan ( 0.0) 0-1 Vandevoorde Lowie ( 2.0)
11 Moh'D Zain ( 1.0) 0-1 Cools Daan ( 2.5)
12 Vandersteene Rune ( 2.0) 0-1 Rogge Simon ( 3.0)
13 Fernandez Perez Eduard( 2.0) 1-0 Miguel Riana ( 0.0)
14 Doublet Kyan ( 2.5) 1-0 Dekegel Lexie ( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 3 (02-03-2019) |
1 Peeters Paul ( 4.0) 1-0 Vincent Maurits ( 3.0)
2 Keramat Samuel ( 2.0) 0-1 Drieghe Mathias ( 3.0)
3 Rombout David ( 2.0) 0-1 Branquinho Bent ( 4.0)
4 Aelbrechts Lasse ( 3.0) 1-0 De Visscher Raegan ( 1.0)
5 Coolsaet Gerben ( 2.0) 0-1 De Ferreira Carvalho M( 3.0)
6 Rogge Simon ( 3.0) 1-0 Fernandez Perez Eduard( 2.0)
7 Vandevoorde Lowie ( 2.0) ½-½ Doublet Kyan ( 2.5)
8 Meert Senne ( 1.0) 0-1 Pisano Elliot ( 2.0)
9 Cools Daan ( 2.5) 1-0 Van Den Eede Viktor ( 2.0)
10 De Geest Tienne ( 1.0) 0-1 Declerck Adriaan ( 2.5)
11 Van Kerrebroeck Rob ( 1.5) 0-1 De Wael Boris ( 2.0)
12 Dekegel Lexie ( 1.0) 1-0 Lot Nathan ( 0.0)
13 Foulon Océane ( 1.0) 1-0 Moh'D Zain ( 1.0)
14 Miguel Riana ( 0.0) 0-1 Vandersteene Rune ( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Ronde 4 (02-03-2019) |
1 Drieghe Mathias ( 3.0) 0-1 Peeters Paul ( 4.0)
2 Branquinho Bent ( 4.0) 1-0 Aelbrechts Lasse ( 3.0)
3 De Ferreira Carvalho M( 3.0) 1-0 Rombout David ( 2.0)
4 Pisano Elliot ( 2.0) 0-1 Rogge Simon ( 3.0)
5 Declerck Adriaan ( 2.5) ½-½ Cools Daan ( 2.5)
6 Vincent Maurits ( 3.0) 1-0 Keramat Samuel ( 2.0)
7 De Wael Boris ( 2.0) ½-½ Vandevoorde Lowie ( 2.0)
8 Doublet Kyan ( 2.5) 1-0 Foulon Océane ( 1.0)
9 De Visscher Raegan ( 1.0) 0-1 Coolsaet Gerben ( 2.0)
10 Fernandez Perez Eduard( 2.0) 1-0 Dekegel Lexie ( 1.0)
11 Vandersteene Rune ( 2.0) 1-0 De Geest Tienne ( 1.0)
12 Van Den Eede Viktor ( 2.0) 1-0 Meert Senne ( 1.0)
13 Lot Nathan ( 0.0) 0-1 Van Kerrebroeck Rob ( 1.5)
14 Moh'D Zain ( 1.0) 1-0 Miguel Riana ( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|